Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sangwook (N.Tic)

Weight: 65kg
Height: 182cm
Real name: 이상욱 / Lee Sang Wook
Date of Birth: April 14, 1993

Sangwook (N.Tic)

About Sangwook (N.Tic)

Sangwook (N.Tic) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: N.Tic
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Ex-Kpop Group: NEW-US
  • Participated in the survival program BOYS24 under the “Unit Purple” unit.

Sangwook (N.Tic) TV Programs

  • BOYS24 (Mnet, 2016)

Sangwook (N.Tic) is a member of:

N.TIC

N.TIC

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!