Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SangEun (K-Girls)

Weight: 48kg
Height: 166cm
Real name: Lee Sang Eun / 이상은
Date of Birth: March 5, 1991

SangEun (K-Girls)

About SangEun (K-Girls)

SangEun (K-Girls) Facts

  • Kpop Group: K-Girls
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialty: Performance, Dance, Sports.
  • Hobbies Modern dance, horseback riding.

SangEun (K-Girls) is a member of:

K-Girls

K-Girls

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!