Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sangah (LIGHTSUM)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 윤상아 / Yoon Sang Ah
Date of Birth: September 4, 2002

Sangah (LIGHTSUM)

About Sangah (LIGHTSUM)

Sangah (LIGHTSUM) Facts

Sangah (LIGHTSUM) Radio Programs

  • Wendy’s Young Street (SBS Power FM, 2021) (23.10.2021) together with Ju Hyeon and Na Young
  • Young Street (SBS Power FM, 2021) (06.26.2021) together with Na Young and Cho Won

Sangah (LIGHTSUM) is a member of:

LIGHTSUM

LIGHTSUM

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!