Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sandy

Weight: -
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 하선호 / Han Seo Ho
Date of Birth: October 2, 2022

Sandy

About Sandy

Sandy Facts

  • Education:
    • Changwon Girls High School (Transferred)
    • Seoul Foreign Language High School (Japanese Department)
  • Agencies:
  • Favorite artists: Cardi B.
  • Languages: Korean (Native), English (Fluent) and Japanese (Currently learning).
  • She has poor eyesight, so she often wears contact lenses.
  • She was transferred from Changwon Girls High School due to malicious comments, the reason for receiving such comments is unknown.

Sandy Collaborations

  • Sleepy – GOODVIBES (Feat. Sandy) (2020)
  • EB – YOUNG FOREVER (Feat. Sandy) (2018)
  • Vinx – 타는 목마름으로 (Along with Sandy) (2018).

Sandy Radio Programs

  • 5 Minutes to 6 (Naver NOW, 2020)
  • After Club (SBS Power FM, 2020)
  • Kim Shin Young’s Hope Song At Noon (MBC FM4U, 2020) (17.06.2020)
  • Sound K (Arirang, 2019) (25.10.2019)
  • School Road (Naver NOW, 2019) (26.11.2019)

Sandy TV Programs

  • The Change (EBS, 2020) (20.06.2020)
  • Hip Hop Girl Z (MBC, 2020)
  • High School Rapper 3 (Mnet, 2019).
  • High School Rapper 2 (Mnet, 2018).
  • Show Me The Money 6 (Mnet, 2017)

Sandy TV Drama’s

  • One & Only subject for How to Buy a Friend (2020)

Sandy is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!