Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sally

Weight: -
Height: 157 cm
Real name: Sally Lao
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Sally

About Sally

Sally Facts

  • K-pop GROUP : PRISMA
    • Position rapper and Dancer
    • Color: Purple
  • Languages: English (mother tongue), Korean, Cantonese Chinese and Mandarin Chinese
  • Instrument: Guitar
  • Favorite color: Yellow
  • Hobby: Music production
  • She is fully Chinese, however, she was born in California, USA.

Sally is a member of:

PRISMA

PRISMA

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!