Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Saevom

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 박새봄/ Park Sae Beom
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

Saevom

About Saevom

Saevom Facts

  • Debut: 2014.
  • Most of her songs are composed, produced and written by herself.

Saevom Collaborations

  • Kini – 고혈압 (Feat.강하라 & Saevom) (2013).

Saevom Music

Compositions
  • Seol Kyung – Rosie waltz (2021) (production)
  • Park Jae Woo = 시인이 되어 (2021) (vocal direction).
  • Park Jae Woo – 이게 사랑인가 봐 (2021) (composition and vocal direction).
  • Younha – 서른 밤째 (바른연애 길잡이 X 윤하 (YOUNHA)) (2021) (lyrics and composition)
  • 은종 – 가을이 지고서야 알았어 (2020) (composition).
  • Sandeul – 취기를 빌려 (취향저격 그녀 X Sandeul) (2020) (lyrics and production).
  • Im Seo Jeong – 우리가 우리 일수 없는 밤 (2019) (production).
  • Im Seo Jeong – 이별이 아닌 걸까 (With Kyungmo of Slowdy Slou.D) (2019) (production)
  • Im Seo Jeong – 어떻게 안아줬나요 (2019) (production).
  • Im Seo Jeong – 얼마나 다행이었니 (2019) (composition and production).
  • Im Seo Jeong – 새 길 (2019) (lyrics and production).
  • Yoon Han Sol – 밤사이 (2019) (production).
  • Yoon Han Sol – 별, 우리 (With Ahn Da Eun de 디에이드) (2019) (production).
  • Yoon Han Sol – 자장자자자장 (2019) (production).
  • Yoon Han Sol – 지금 하늘 한번 볼래 (2019) (lyrics and production).
  • Yoon Han Sol – 이대로 시간이 멈춰준다면 (2019) (composition and production).
  • Yoon Han Sol – 네가 잠든 동안 (2018) (lyrics, composition and production).
  • Lee Min Hyuk – 너와 나의 별이야기 (Piano 양자인) (Remastered) (lyrics and composition).
  • Lee Min Hyuk – 우리 그 밤에 웃은 것처럼 (2018) (lyrics and composition).
  • Lee Min Hyuk – 꿈을 꾸었다 (2018) (lyrics and composition).
  • Lee Min Hyuk – 우리 오늘 만날까 (2018) (composition).
  • 설경 – 봄편지 (love letter) (2018) (composition).
  • Lee Min Hyuk – 우리 그 밤에 웃은 것처럼 (2018) (lyrics and composition).
  • 설경 – 아마 우린 많은 시간을 지나 (Feat. Night Shade) (2017) (production).
  • 설경 – 혹시 우리 (2017) (lyrics, composition and production).
  • 설경 – 겨울밤 (2017) (production).
  • 설경 – 비걸음 (2017) (lyrics, composition, arrangement and production).
  • 설경 – 노래는 파랑새가 되어 (2017) (production).
  • 설경 – 느린 날 (Piano ver.) (2017) (lyrics, composition and production).
  • 설경 – 혹시 우리 (2017) (lyrics, composition and production).
  • 설경 – 꽃으로 머물러줘 (feat. Lee Min Hyuk) (2017) (lyrics, composition, arrangement and production).
  • 설경 – 걷고있어요 (feat. Lee Min Hyuk) (2017) (arrangement, composition and production).
  • 설경 – 꿈속의 정원 (2017) (lyrics, composition and production).
  • 설경 – 곁에서, 당신을 기다리던 밤 (2017) (lyrics, composition and production).
  • Lee Min Hyuk – 꿈을 꾸었다 (Prod. By Saevom) (2017) (production).
  • 내 사람친구의 연애 (My friend’s love affair) – 어떤 안녕 (Prod. by Saevom) (2017) (lyrics, composition, production and arrangement).
  • Byun Heung Soo – 얼마나 사랑하면 이럴 수 있을까요 (2017) (composition).
  • 달무리 – 우린 나란히 앉아 (Pygmalion’s Vocal Jung Da Eun) (2017) (production).
  • Choi Jun Ho – 소담스레 (2017) (lyrics and composition).
  • Im Seo Jeong – 이렇게 난 숨만 쉬며 살아 (2017) (lyrics and composition).
  • 달무리 – 들꽃에게 (Vocal Yoo Yong Ho) (2017) (production).
  • 설경 – 봄비 (2017) (lyrics, composition and production).
  • 설경 – 5월의 너에게 (2017) (production).
  • 달무리 – 같이 컸으니까 (Vocal Byun Heung Soo) (2017) (production).
  • 설경 – 걷고있어요 (feat. Lee Min Hyuk) (2016) (composition, production and arrangement).
  • Cotton Project -끈 (Vocal Su Hyeon) (2016) (lyrics, composition and arrangement).

Saevom is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!