Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sae Ha

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 1.65cm
Real name: 오류림 / Oh Yoo Rim
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Sae Ha

About Sae Ha

Sae Ha Facts

  • Former KPop Group: 1PS
    • Ex Group: E2RE
    • Position Macknae, lead vocalist
  • Hobbies: The art of the nail
  • Models to follow: Ailee and Davichi
  • She made a cover of I Am Giving You from Davichi.
  • Before debuting in E2RE i promote a single as a soloist.

Sae Ha is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!