Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

S2 (Vivid)

Weight: 42 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 봉송이 / Lee Bong Song
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

S2 (Vivid)

About S2 (Vivid)

S2 (Vivid) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: Vivid
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education: Osan University

S2 (Vivid) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!