Ryu Seul (Heart Rabbit Girls)

Contents

Stage name: Ryu Seul (유슬)

Gender: Female

Age: 28 years

Date of birth: February 21, 1994

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 1.67cm

Weight: 47 kg

Bloodtype: -

Ryu Seul Profile

About Ryu Seul

Ryu Seul (Heart Rabbit Girls) Facts

Ryu Seul Links

Comments