Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Rozy (Yellow Bee)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 안보영 / Ahn Bo Young
Date of Birth: September 10, 1991

Rozy (Yellow Bee)

About Rozy (Yellow Bee)

Rozy (Yellow Bee) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Groups:
    • Dorothy (2016-2017)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Yellow Bee (2017-2019)
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Rozy was on the Blue Team of Dancing 9.
  • She specialized in modern dance.

Rozy (Yellow Bee) TV Programs

  • Dancing 9 – Season 2 (Mnet, 2014)

Rozy (Yellow Bee) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!