Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Roy (FANXYRED)

Weight: 47kg
Height: 169cm
Real name: 安俊浠 / An Jun Xi
Date of Birth: December 6, 2022

Roy (FANXYRED)

About Roy (FANXYRED)

Roy (FANXYRED) Facts

  • C-Pop Group FANXYRED
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Swimming.
  • She has ended up in the hospital several times while training for over-exerting herself.
  • May 13, 2018 specific group stage name, as well as that of all members. her new name is Roy.

Roy (FANXYRED) is a member of:

FANXYRED

FANXYRED

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!