Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Romin (E’LAST)

Weight: 58 kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 최영민 / Choi Young Min
Date of Birth: April 24, 2001

Romin (E’LAST)

About Romin (E’LAST)

Romin (E’LAST) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: E’LAST
    • Sub-Unit: E’LAST U
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Yeongdeungpo High School
    • Seoul Performing Arts High School (Graduate)
  • Languages: Korean (Native Language) and English (Basic).
  • Models to follow Tae Yong from NCT Justin Bieber and BTS.
  • He was revealed on January 31, 2020 as the seventh member.

Romin (E’LAST) TV Drama’s

  • Starlight theme for So I Married An Anti-Fan (2021)

Romin (E’LAST) is a member of:

E’LAST U (Sub-Unit)

E’LAST U (Sub-Unit)

E’LAST

E’LAST

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!