Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

RoEun (WANNA.B)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 160cm
Real name: 문로은 / Moon Ro Eun
Date of Birth: December 6, 2022

RoEun (WANNA.B)

About RoEun (WANNA.B)

RoEun (WANNA.B) Facts

  • K-pop group: & WANNA.B
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer
  • Specialty: Singing
  • She announced that she would make her solo debut on January 4, 2022 with the single “Take Me To The Sunrise”.

RoEun (WANNA.B) is a member of:

Wanna.B

Wanna.B

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!