Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Robin (BTL)

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 1.75cm
Real name: Lee Hyung Geun (이형근)
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

Robin (BTL)

About Robin (BTL)

Robin (BTL) Facts

  • Former KPop Group: BTL
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education: University of Broadcast Communication
  • Specialties: Rapping, Songwriting, Horseback Riding and Cooking
  • Hobbies: Writing raps, composing, dancing and playing the piano
  • Favorite Color: Blue
  • Favorite Food : Spaghetti with tomato, Ribs and Duck
  • Favorite Sports : Snowboard and Soccer
  • He has a tattoo on his right wrist

Robin (BTL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!