Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

RoA (Rocking doll)

Weight: -
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김혜인 / Kim Hye In
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

RoA (Rocking doll)

About RoA (Rocking doll)

RoA (Rocking doll) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Rocking doll
    • Position:
    • Protector of the planet: Libertia.
  • She was the fourth and final member to be revealed.

RoA (Rocking doll) is a member of:

Rocking Doll

Rocking Doll

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!