Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Risabae

Weight:
Height: 161cm
Real name: 이사배 / Lee Sa Bae
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Risabae

About Risabae

Risabae Facts

  • On July 14, 2015, it began uploading its content to the web.
  • Her debut as a singer was under the agency Cocoa M.

Risabae Awards

YearAward
2018
  • 6th Korean Arts and Cultural Awards: Beauty Creator
  • 2018 Brand of the Year Awards: Content Creator of the Year

Risabae TV Programs

  • UHSN (Mnet, 2019)
  • King of Masked Singer (MBC, 17.02.2019)
  • Radio Star (MBC, 11.04.2018).
  • Get It Beauty (OnStyle, 2016)

Risabae is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!