Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Rie (OnlyOneOf)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이성호 / Lee Sung Ho
Date of Birth: November 6, 1996

Rie (OnlyOneOf)

About Rie (OnlyOneOf)

Rie (OnlyOneOf) Facts

Rie (OnlyOneOf) TV Drama’s

  • Into You (besides KB and Love ) theme for The Sweet Blood (2021)

Rie (OnlyOneOf) is a member of:

OnlyOneOf

OnlyOneOf

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!