Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Remi (Cherry Bullet)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 勝野莉世 (カツノ リセ)
Date of Birth: April 26, 2001

Remi (Cherry Bullet)

About Remi (Cherry Bullet)

Remi (Cherry Bullet) Facts

  • Kpop Group: Cherry Bullet
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer.
  • Hobby: Drawing, watching Disney videos.
  • Favorite food: Jajangmyeon, strawberry, banana
  • Debut Resolution: I will work hard to be a recognized girl group!
  • Your advantage: The charm of four dimensions.
  • Motto: Always smiles
  • Specialty: Rocket punch
  • In 2014 she was in a Japanese group called Prism☆Mates, but she was not an official member.

Remi (Cherry Bullet) is a member of:

Cherry Bullet

Cherry Bullet

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!