Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Rei (IVE)

Weight: -
Height: 169cm
Real name: 直井レイ(なおいれい)
Date of Birth: September 28, 2022

Rei (IVE)

About Rei (IVE)

Rei (IVE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: IVE
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Color: Violet.
  • Education:
    • Seoul Performing Arts High School (Current)
  • Languages: Japanese (native language) and Korean (fluent).
  • Hobbies: Decorating and collecting things, drawing and nail art.
  • On November 6, 2021, she was unveiled as the fifth member of IVE.

Rei (IVE) is a member of:

IVE

IVE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!