Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

RedCookie

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 권요셉 / Kwon Joseph
Date of Birth: October 2, 2022

RedCookie

About RedCookie

RedCookie Facts

  • Education:
    • Kyeongbuk High School (Graduate)
    • Hoseo University (Department of Applied Music)

RedCookie Music

Compositions

RedCookie is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!