Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Re Dee (C-REAL)

Weight: 46kg
Height: 161cm
Real name: 이다희 / Lee Da Hee
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Re Dee (C-REAL)

About Re Dee (C-REAL)

Re Dee (C-REAL) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group C-REAL
  • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education Seoul Foreign School
  • She was the most positive of the group.
  • The other 4 members of the group took good care of her
  • She does not like to sleep alone, she always slept with one of her companions.
  • It was the highest in C-REAL.
  • In 2013 the official Facebook page of C-REAL implied that Re Dee and Lenny was no longer part of the group, giving rise to speculation among fans that she had left the group due to impatience over the lack of promotional activities and new material. However, Re Dee claimed that she is going to the U.S. to study English.

Re Dee (C-REAL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!