Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Rayeon (FANATICS)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 167cm
Real name: 이나연 / Lee Na Yeon
Date of Birth: November 24, 2001

Rayeon (FANATICS)

About Rayeon (FANATICS)

Rayeon (FANATICS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: FANATICS
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Languages: Korean (native language), English and Chinese.
  • Hobbies: Singing, playing video games and walking.
  • Specialties: Singing, speaking English and Chinese.
  • Motto: “Let’s do our best once in a lifetime.”
  • She was a trainee at Wellmade Yedang the company joined the agency in 2018.
  • Joined FANATICS in April 2020, in the group’s first comeback, together with Vi A.
  • Participated in the survival program Girls Planet 999 unfortunately, she was eliminated in the first elimination round. (Ep. 5) where I end up in the post K-23.

Rayeon (FANATICS) TV Programs

  • Girls Planet 999 (Mnet, 2021)

Rayeon (FANATICS) is a member of:

Fanatics

Fanatics

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!