Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ray (Billion)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 162cm
Real name: Seong Bo Ra (성보라)
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Ray (Billion)

About Ray (Billion)

Ray (Billion) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Billion
    • Position Leader, Rapper and Dancer

Ray (Billion) is a member of:

BILLIONBlack Bunny

BILLIONBlack Bunny

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!