Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Raon (Challenger)

Weight: 54kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: 이윤 / Lee Yoon
Date of Birth: December 3, 1994

Raon (Challenger)

About Raon (Challenger)

Raon (Challenger) Facts

  • K-Pop group Challenger
    • Position Rapper and Dancer.
  • Ex of Kpop Group M.Crown
    • Maknae, Rapper and Dancer
  • Hobbies Going to the movies and dancing.

Raon (Challenger) is a member of:

Challenger

Challenger

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!