RaHee (LPG)

Contents

Real name: 양희정 / Yang HeeJung

Stage name: 라희 / RaHee

Gender: Female

Age: 38 years

Date of birth: October 30, 1984

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168cm

Weight: 46kg

Bloodtype: -

RaHee (LPG)

About RaHee

RaHee (LPG) Facts

  • Ex-Group K-Pop LPG
  • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Seoul Institute of the Arts
  • She belongs to the third generation of the female trot group “LPG”.

RaHee (LPG) Drama

  • Investigator Alice (Naver TV, 2015)

RaHee Links

There are no links currently in our database.

Comments