Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Rae Hyun (F.CUZ)

Weight: 61kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 김래현 / Kim Rae Hyun
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Rae Hyun (F.CUZ)

About Rae Hyun (F.CUZ)

Rae Hyun (F.CUZ) Facts

  • Kpop group F.Cuz
  • Position Vocalist
  • Education Sung Kyul University
  • Anyang Art High School

Rae Hyun (F.CUZ) is a member of:

F.CUZ

F.CUZ

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!