Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Rad Museum

Weight:
Height: -
Real name: 소해준 / So Hae Joon
Date of Birth: September 30, 2022

Rad Museum

About Rad Museum

Biography

Rad Museum, also known as Camper, is a multi-talented producer and member of the growing underground hip-hop crew, Club Eskimo. Rad Museum is known as the artist of the whole crew with skills ranging from graphic illustrations, tattoo art, interior design and music production.

Rad Museum Facts

  • He belongs to the most influential KHip-Hop and R&B Crew in Korea, Club Eskimo, where he is also a member. DEAN, Crush MILLIC, MISO, Punchnello, Offonoff 2XXX!, JUSEN, CHEKPARREN and Maddox.
  • On his soundcloud account he uploaded the track of his first single called “Island”. Shortly after he deleted it from his account.

Rad Museum Collaborations

  • Kim Ximya – Drive Slow (Feat. Rad Museum) (2020)
  • DEAN – Dayfly (Feat. About, Rad Museum) (2018)
  • Offonoff – Homeless Door (Feat. Rad Museum) (2017).

Rad Museum is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!