Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Queen Wa$abii

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김소희 / Kim So Hee
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Queen Wa$abii

About Queen Wa$abii

Queen Wa$abii Facts

  • Education:
    • Ewha Women’s University (Department of Engineering) (Graduate)

Queen Wa$abii Collaborations

  • Show Me The Money 10 – 모야모야 (Feat. Queen WA$ABII) (Prod. by TOIL) (2021)
  • Ash B – Be Like Your Dad (Feat. Queen WA$ABII &. Fire wave) (2021)
  • Babylon – Going In (Feat Mckdaddy, Khakii DON MALIK, MC META, Huckleberry P, Basick, QM, Samuel Seo, Ja Mezz, CAMO, Reddy, Kaogaii, Blase, Queen WA$ABII, Walle, Bruno Champman, Chillin Homie, earlswish, KYLE LO) (2021)
  • MRSHLL – 두 유 (Feat. Queen WA$ABII) – Original Version (2020)
  • MRSHLL – 두 유 (Feat. Queen WA$ABII) – Radio Edit (2020)
  • twlv – Twerking Remix (Feat. Queen WA$ABII) (2020)
  • Tomsson – GREEN RECIPE (Feat. Queen WA$ABII) (2020)
  • TAKUWA – TaKaprio (Feat. Queen WA$ABII) (Prod. by Laptopboy) (2020)

Queen Wa$abii Music

  • DeBron – 여자나무꾼 (2020).

Queen Wa$abii TV Programs

  • Jessi’s Show! Terview (SBS, 2020) Ep. 17
  • Video Star (MBC Every1, 2020) Ep. 212
  • GOOD GIRL (Mnet, 2020)

Queen Wa$abii TV Drama’s

  • Fly Up theme for Idol: The Coup (2021)

Queen Wa$abii is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!