Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Q (THE BOYZ)

Weight: 56 kg
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 지창민 / Ji Chang Min
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Q (THE BOYZ)

About Q (THE BOYZ)

Q (THE BOYZ) Facts

  • Kpop Group: THE BOYZ
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialties B-Boying.
  • Hobbies Watch horror movies.
  • Mascots: A little dog named Ghana.
  • His stage name is Q because he wanted to make a lighthearted start for THE BOYZ.
  • On August 7, 2020, he modeled for the fashion magazine 1st Look together with Jacob, Ju Yeon and Sun Woo.

Q (THE BOYZ) is a member of:

The Boyz

The Boyz

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!