Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Q (Challenger)

Weight: 62kg
Height: 179cm
Real name: 강승규/Kang Seung Kyu
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Q (Challenger)

About Q (Challenger)

Q (Challenger) Facts

  • K-Pop group Challenger
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies Exercising, watching movies and shopping for clothes.

Q (Challenger) is a member of:

Challenger

Challenger

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!