Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

PULLIK

Weight:
Height: 183cm
Real name: 박준호 / Park Jun Ho
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

PULLIK

About PULLIK

PULLIK Facts

  • Education: High school affiliated with the College of Education of Seoul National University (Graduate)

PULLIK Collaborations

  • Skyminhyuk – Hey What Are You Doing (Feat. Astral Swaggy, PULLIK) (2021)
  • Lakia – seraphic (Feat. PULLIK) (2021)
  • GYU HYUK – RIGHT NOW (Feat. PULLIK) (2021)
  • Moti – STICK TO (Feat. PULLIK, Ted Park) (2021)
  • LOVO VERDI – 복잡해 (Feat. PULLIK) (2021)
  • FYVE – STOP THE RAIN (Feat. PULLIK) (2021)
  • Cuven hardi – glow (Feat.PULLIK) (2020)
  • LIPNINE – 탓해 (Feat. PULLIK) (2020)
  • MORI – Ctrl+C (Feat. PULLIK) (2020)
  • Limit – 회색빛 (Feat. PULLIK) (2020)
  • Yourbeagle – look up in the phone! (Feat. PULLIK) (2019)
  • BenAddict – Comfortable (Feat. PULLIK) (2019)
  • L.NDN – From. 7. 28 (Feat. PULLIK) (2019)
  • DOPA -IOBD (Feat. Pullik) (2019)

PULLIK Music

  • GRDL – 닻 (Anchor) (2021)
  • GRDL – 배 (Ship) (2021)
  • GRDL – Block (2021)
  • GRDL – GRDL Savage Freestyle (2021)
  • GRDL – BOW (2021)
  • GRDL – 보물 (Treasure) (2021)
  • GRDL – 모험 (Adventure) (2021)

PULLIK TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 10 (Mnet, 2021)
  • Show Me The Money 9 (2020)
  • Show Me The Money 7 (2018)
  • High School Rapper 2 (2018)

PULLIK TV Drama’s

  • Livin’ in the City theme for Lawless Lawyer (2018)

PULLIK is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!