Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Prince (GHOST9)

Weight:
Height: 176cm
Real name: ประสิทธิ์ วทานิยปราโมทย์ / Pasidh Vataniyapramote
Date of Birth: January 10, 2003

Prince (GHOST9)

About Prince (GHOST9)

Prince (GHOST9) Facts

  • Group K-Pop GHOST9
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • School Of Music Institute
    • Concordian International School
  • Languages: Thai (Mother Tongue), English (Fluent) and Korean (Advanced).
  • Favorite artists: MONSTA X.
  • He became an apprentice in Maroo Entertainment and 2019.

Prince (GHOST9) Radio Programs

  • (DIVE Studios) Get Real (Ep. 49) (03.06.2021) (Podcast)
  • (DIVE Studios) How Did I Get Here? (Ep.61) (30.03.2021, with Jun Hyung ) (Podcast)

Prince (GHOST9) is a member of:

GHOST9

GHOST9

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!