Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Position

Weight: 70kg
Height: 183cm
Real name: 임재욱 / Im Jae Wook
Date of Birth: December 2, 2022

Position

About Position

Position Facts

  • Education: Hongik University High School
  • Hobbies: Driving, driving, watching movies, listening to music, playing squash, playing basketball, etc.

Position TV Drama’s

  • The Last Love of My Life theme for Scandal: A Shocking and Wrongful Incident (2013)
  • There’s No Love theme for Queen of Ambition (2013)
  • How Painful It Could Be theme for Five Fingers (2012)
  • This Love (Let Go of This Love) theme for City Hall (2009)
  • To The Sun theme for Dae Wang Sejong (2008)
  • 미루나무 (Mi Roo Na Moo) theme for Tropical Nights in December (2004)
  • Until That Day (그날까지) theme for The Lost Empire (2001)

Themes for TV Programs

  • Because I Love You theme for We Get Married (2013)

Position is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!