Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Pesi (EVAS)

Weight: 43  kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 원은지 / Won Eun Ji
Date of Birth: May 15, 1989

Pesi (EVAS)

About Pesi (EVAS)

Pesi (EVAS) Facts

  • Former K-pop group EVAS
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer and Maknae
  • Education: JoongAng University
  • Hobbies: Leather
  • Skills: Bowling
  • Religion Atheism
  • Favorite food: Gristle meat, Raw meat, Kimbap
  • Favorite artists Ne-Yo, Rihanna, Naul
  • Favorite actor Ryu Seung Bum

Pesi (EVAS) Music Videos

  • Gil Me – 사랑은 전쟁이다 (Feat.Outsider).
  • Oh Jong Hyuk – 가슴이뛰잖아 MV

Pesi (EVAS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!