Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

PERC%NT

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 변영수 / Young Byung So
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

PERC%NT

About PERC%NT

PERC%NT Facts

  • Ex-band: Valencia Court (2012-2013)
  • Education:
    • Houwon University – Practical Music
  • He started his career in a band called Valencia Court in 2012 until 2013, after performing at events with artists from Mystic Entertainment decided to join MYSTIC89.

PERC%NT Collaborations

  • cott – blue winter (Feat. PERC%NT) (2018).
  • Skooby Doo – 오후에 (Feat. PERC%NT) (2017).
  • SUMIN – 그랬으면 해 (2017).
  • Louie – Change The Game (Rock Ver.) (2014)

PERC%NT Music

  • Jae Jung Park & Mark – Lemonade Love (2017)
  • SUMIN – Sparkling (2017)
  • Yoon Han – Song For You (2016)
  • Dwayne – Promise (2015)
  • Louie – Change The Game (Rock Ver.) (2014)
  • Valencia Court – Someday (2013)
  • Valencia Court – Imagine (2013)
  • Valencia Court – Neon Lights (2012)
  • Valencia Court – Fame (2012)

PERC%NT TV Programs

  • (Mnet) Snowball Project (2017).

PERC%NT is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!