Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Paulo (G.IAM)

Weight: 65kg
Height: 179cm
Real name: Jang Se Hwan (장세환)
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Paulo (G.IAM)

About Paulo (G.IAM)

Paulo (G.IAM) Facts

  • Music Group: G.IAM
    • Position: Vocalist
  • Education
    • National Open Media University
  • Former member of the group Zia EM
  • He has a tattoo on the back of his right ear

Paulo (G.IAM) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!