Park Yoon Ha

Contents

Stage name: 박윤하 / Park Yoon Ha

Gender: Female

Age: 23 years

Date of birth: April 17, 1999

Place of birth: South Korea

Park Yoon Ha Profile

About Park Yoon Ha

Park Yoon Ha Facts

  • Ranked #5 in the Top10 of the Kpop Star program.
  • On July 20, 2015, it was revealed that she signed a contract with JellyFish Entertainment.
  • Her second and third singles were composed by herself.

Park Yoon Ha Collaborations

Park Yoon Ha TV Programs

  • (SBS) Kpop Star 4 (2015)

Park Yoon Ha TV Drama’s

  • Day by Day theme for Legend of the Blue Sea (2017)

Park Yoon Ha Links

There are no links currently in our database.

Comments