Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Park So Ra (1988)

Weight: 48kg.
Height: 166cm
Real name: Park So Ra (박소라)
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Park So Ra (1988)

About Park So Ra (1988)

Park So Ra (1988) Facts

  • Kpop Group: Flying Girls.
  • Debut: 2009.
  • She appeared in the movie “Bronze Medalist” starring Kim Bum Soo.
  • She studied at the University of Arts “Baekje”.
  • When she debuted in 2009 her group released “Girl’s Hot”.
  • One fan mentioned that it had the style of ‘Brandy/Brandie’ from a cartoon, due to the fact that it has a rather similar and fantastic style.
  • She is a Stylenanda model.
  • She is friends with her coworkers, Jung Min Hee and Kang Su Ra.
  • Graduated from broadcaster and Baekje Arts College.

Park So Ra (1988) Films

  • Bronze Medalist (2009)

Park So Ra (1988) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!