Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Park JungJin (G-MOST)

Weight: 67kg
Height: 181cm
Real name: 박정진 / Park Jung Jin
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

Park JungJin (G-MOST)

About Park JungJin (G-MOST)

Park JungJin (G-MOST) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Groups:
    • A’ST1 (2008-2009) (Leader, Vocalist and Dancer)
    • M.E.N (2013-2014) (Vocalist and Dancer)
    • J-BRO (2016-2017) (Vocalist and Dancer)
    • HIGHMOST (2018) (Leader, Vocalist and Dancer)
    • G-MOST (2019-2020) (Leader, Vocalist and Dancer)
      • Position : Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Favorite Food Sushi and eel.
  • Hobbies: Buy clothes and soccer.
  • He has a Youtube channel where he shares some moments of his life.

Park JungJin (G-MOST) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!