Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Park Jisu (VERMUDA)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 박지스 / Park Jisu
Date of Birth: April 28, 1993

Park Jisu (VERMUDA)

About Park Jisu (VERMUDA)

Park Jisu (VERMUDA) Facts

  • Former Kpop group VERMUDA (2017-2018)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • His hobby is cycling.
  • He left the group in August 2018.

Park Jisu (VERMUDA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!