Park JiHo (Flower Men Corporation)

Contents

Stage name: 박지호 / Park Ji Ho

Gender: Male

Age: 33 years

Date of birth: January 9, 1989

Place of birth: Busan, South Korea

Height: 180cm

Weight: 60kg

Bloodtype: A

Park Ji Ho Profile

About Park JiHo

Park JiHo (Flower Men Corporation) Facts

  • Kpop group: Flower Men Corporation
  • Family: Parents, and younger sister.
  • Languages: Korean and English.
  • It is a Ulzzang well known in Korea.
  • Placed 1st (won) in the 3rd season of “Ulzzang Generation”.
  • He appeared dressed as a girl on the variety show Star King. (Video )
  • In the 5th season of “Ulzzang Generation” he kissed (for a game and because of the MC’s guilt) Hyuk Min.
  • In Ulzzang Shidae said regarding Hye Ju that everything about his is very mature.
  • Ended his relationship with Ryu Hye Ju

MV

  • (2011) witch girl -han groo-

Park JiHo (Flower Men Corporation) TV Programs

  • Ulzzang Generation TV Season 2
  • Ulzzang Generation TV Season 5
  • Star King

Park JiHo Links

Comments