Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Park GaJin (S the One)

Weight:
Height: 161cm.
Real name: 박가진 / Park Ga Jin
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Park GaJin (S the One)

About Park GaJin (S the One)

Park GaJin (S the One) Facts

  • K-pop group S the One
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Former K-pop Groups:
    • I-13 (2005-2006)
    • JQT (2009-2012)
  • Education:
    • Hanseo University
  • Specialty Acting, Singing and Dancing.
  • She was a trainee at DSP Media.

Park GaJin (S the One) is a member of:

S The One

S The One

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!