Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

OVAN

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 조강석 / Jo Kang Seok
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

OVAN

About OVAN

OVAN Collaborations

  • Vinx – 노을 (Feat. Ovan) (2020)
  • LUNCH – Bad Bye (Feat. Ovan) (2019)
  • LUNCH – 기억, 안녕 (Feat. Ovan) (2019).
  • Bryce Vine – La La Land (Feat. OVAN) (2019)
  • Shaun – I Remember (Feat. OVAN &. SUMIN ) (2018)
  • Vinx – 암순응 (Dark Adaptation) (Feat. Ovan, HAON ) (2018)
  • Stylo-Bille – Wildin N Rollin (Feat. OVAN) (2017)
  • SUL – What’s Up (2016)
  • Rex.D – Don’t (Feat. Ovan, DJ Tiz) (2016)

OVAN Music

  • LUNCH – 어떻게 지내 (답가) (2020).

OVAN TV Programs

  • Breakers (Mnet, 2018)
  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

OVAN TV Drama’s

  • Dinner Mate theme for Dinner Mate (2020)

OVAN is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!