Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ourealgoat

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이한빈 / Lee Han Bin
Date of Birth: September 30, 2022

Ourealgoat

About Ourealgoat

Biography

He started with music in 2019 under the FDT label. Despite the short period of time he has been in the Korean Hip-Hop industry he has come to make a name for himself within the scene and even being able to collaborate on the compilation album by H1GHR MUSIC Tape net.

Ourealgoat Facts

  • MBTI personality is INTJ-T.
  • He has already completed his military service.

Ourealgoat Collaborations

  • Mckdaddy – Wreck in the raw (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2022)
  • yuhakpa – 원해 (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • TRADE L – Tango (Feat CAMO, Ourealgoat) (Prod. by Way Ched ) (2021)
  • MRB – 기어코 (Feat. Ourealgoat, Rohann)) (2021)
  • Chillin Homie – BUSINESS IS BUSINESS (Feat. Oygli, Raf Sandou, Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • Skyminhyuk – 사랑의 파워 (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • Lucio Lee – 스트레스 (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • Choo – Icon (Feat. Ourealgoat & CK) (2021)
  • SINCE – Railroad (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • KOR KASH – 반드시 (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • Coogie – SWIPE (Feat. Ourealgoat, Lil Nekh ) (2021)
  • Don Mills – 안녕 (Feat. Mckdaddy Ourealgoat, Bryn (2021), MANNYKIEF) (2021)
  • BIGRAY – All my life (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • Long Drive – hijacking (Feat. Ourealgoat, X.Q) (2021)
  • Jay Park & pH-1 & Woogie & YLN Foreign – DNA Remix (2021)
  • Mac9 – Big Ups (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • Homies – Hungry (Feat. Ourealgoat, LIL GIMCHI) (prod. Kidstone) (2021)
  • Kim Addict – Higher Place (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • SC4F & MADII – Missed call (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • entoy – needy (Feat Claire Hau, Ourealgoat, oze) (2021)
  • Cid – Guilty (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • Skyminhyuk – SUPERLOVE (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • Cri De Joie – NO DRIFT (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • Kim Addict – Allowed (Feat. Ourealgoat, Songwaygoya) (prod. Wiz World) (2021)
  • GroovyRoom – Achoo Remix (Feat Mirani, pH-1 Munchman, Skinny Brown Louie, Leellamarz Ourealgoat, Dbo, Sik-K, Owen, Kid Milli, Swings Nudeboi Seo, TRADE L, Coogie Blase, sokodomo, Khundi Panda Lil Moshpit, Khakii ) (By GroovyRoom & JUSTHIS ) (2021)
  • Posadic – 2.6 (Take Off) (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2020)
  • SC4F & MADII – 돌려 (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2020)
  • Songwaygoya – 흙먼지&번뜩이는 무언가 (Feat. Ourealgoat) (Prod. Songwaygoya) (2020).
  • SEMEIK – GET HIGH (Prod. Momenty) (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2020)
  • 광 – Chloroform (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2020).
  • IMEANSEOUL – We Go Up (Feat. Ourealgoat, Croco) (2020)
  • Kim Addict – SOMEDAY (Feat. Ourealgoat) (prod Tommy Strate ) (2020)
  • Kim Addict – Twice (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2020)
  • Tommy Strate – Pony Flame and Goat (Feat. Ourealgoat, Ponyromo) (prod Tommy Strate ) (2020)
  • BIG SLIME – Drop to JFK (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2020)
  • Mac Kidd – 잠은 죽어서 자장 (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2020).
  • yovng trucker – 동수 (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2020)
  • PAXXWORD – TORCH (Feat. OUREALGOAT) (2020)
  • Homies – Victory Pie [remix] (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2020)
  • RAUDI – 일상 (Feat. Ourealgoat) (2020).
  • BIG CAPO – 웅얼안의간지. (Prod. by Wang) (Feat. Songwaygoya & Ourealgoat) (2019).

Ourealgoat Music

  • M1NU – Crocodile Tears (Prod. Ourealgoat) (2021)
  • Kim Addict – Allowed (prod. Wiz World) (2020)
  • Songwaygoya – 1막의 기록 (2020)
  • Songwaygoya – 발버둥 (2020).
  • Songwaygoya – 스포트라이트 (Feat. Skyminhyuk, Astral Swaggy) (2020).
  • Songwaygoya – 피해 (절정) (Feat. YDP Louie) (2020).
  • Songwaygoya – 벗어나 (2020).
  • Songwaygoya – 어쩔 수 없어 (Feat. Skolor) (2020).
  • Songwaygoya – 고요한 도시 속 연주 (2020).
  • Songwaygoya – 고독하지만 아름다운 (Feat. KOR KASH, YDP Chin) (2020).
  • Songwaygoya – 오르골 행진가 (2020).
  • Mac Kidd – 막장 (Feat. Boy Wonder) (2020).
  • Mac Kidd – ya ho ! (Feat. WOLFKOOKY) (2020)
  • Mac Kidd – 꼴통 (2020).
  • Mac Kidd – ㅋㅋ (2020).
  • Mac Kidd – 개봉박두 (Feat Bassagong) (2020).
  • Mac Kidd – 아드레날린 24 (Feat. Mckdaddy ) (2020)
  • Songwaygoya – Fresh Guy (Feat. Norovein) (Prod. Ourealgoat) (2020)

Ourealgoat TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 10 (Mnet, 2021)
  • Show Me The Money 9 (Mnet, 2020)

Ourealgoat is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!