Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ori

Weight: 51kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: 백지현 / Baek Ji Hyun
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Ori

About Ori

Ori Facts

  • Education:
    • Jinsun Girls’ Middle School (Graduate)
    • Hallym Entertainment Arts High School Entertainment Department (Graduate)
    • National Department of Hotel Tourism, Incheon National University of Technology (Graduate)
  • Debut: Music Bank (KBS, 2008)
  • It showed a stage that was not satisfactory, which did not match the basic pitch and tempo correctly. As a result, numerous netizens criticize the program’s website. after its promotion is not known about it at present.

Ori is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!