Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

On (T1419)

Weight: 62 kg
Height: 177 cm
Real name: 최주환 / Choi Ju Hwan
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

On (T1419)

About On (T1419)

On (T1419) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: T1419
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Rolemodels: Jung Kook from BTS.
  • Motto:Don’t put emotion in your work “.
  • Hobbies: Reading and exercise.
  • Specialties: Japanese and dancing.
  • Your member code is “T07”.

On (T1419) is a member of:

T1419

T1419

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!