Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

OLNL

Weight:
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 이제원 / Lee Je Won
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

OLNL

About OLNL

OLNL Facts

  • Education:
    • Chodang High School.
  • He is part of a Hip-Hop Crew called WYBH together with APRO, Coa White, ChoiLB DJ SQ, JJANGYOU, Cosmic Boy, Co.kr, Fisherman, Giriboy Jwork, DNOPPF, Hayake, Kid Milli Justin, George, Han Yo Han, NO:THE and Kim Seung Min.
  • He is part of another Hip-Hop Crew called Areyouchildish along with MOA, Yeyebeen, Quokka, Ji Channel, K.vsh, dnns, Charming Lips, Chu Seo Jun yeoho and B JYUN..

OLNL Collaborations

  • ilnd emoz – 먹구름청정기 (Feat. OLNL) (2022)
  • KIMMUSEUM – 종로 물장수 (Feat.OLNL) (2022)
  • YEYEBEEN – 100 (Feat. OLNL) (2022)
  • 8th – No More… (Feat. OLNL, B JYUN., Park Hyun Jin) (2022)
  • DNOPF – DONSAN (Feat Kim Seung Min, ChoiLB, OLNL) (2021)
  • JEMINN – Winter is coming (Feat. OLNL) (2021)
  • Hawoong – 안녕 서울! (Feat. OLNL) (2021)
  • CHANNEL 201 – Mirror (Feat. SHIRT, OLNL) (2021)
  • Monghoon – 외계어 (Feat. OLNL) (prod. Taiji) (2021)
  • PEAXE MARKET – CALL ME BACK (Feat. OLNL, YEYEBEEN) (2021)
  • Sohl Hee – yes yes (Feat. OLNL) (2021)
  • Muhpy – 자가격리 (Feat. OLNL) (PROD. by 간발의 차) (2021).
  • LOTI – 끝인거야 (Feat. OLNL, Layone) (2021)
  • Chu Seo Jun – Hotel View (Feat. OLNL, Chillin Homie) (2021)
  • MALO – Man in the mirror (Feat. OLNL) (2021)
  • BANEUL – Empty cup (Feat. OLNL) (2021)
  • Ji Chanel – IF I (Feat. OLNL, GIST) (2021)
  • dnss – RUNNIN (Feat. OLNL, SYA) (2021)
  • muhpy – Home Isolation (Feat. OLNL) (2021)
  • Benzamine – Run (Feat. OLNL) (2021)
  • dnss – FALL (Feat.OLNL, Han Yo Han) (2021)
  • yagan c& – Blow (Feat K.vsh OLNL) (Prod. by STXXCH) (2020)
  • B JYUN. – GOOD FOR YOU. (Feat. OLNL) (2020)
  • Cosmic Boy – 일상다반사 (Feat. OLNL, BIG Naughty) (2020)
  • Lym and – Why (Feat. OLNL) (2019)
  • Bona Zoe – Doin’ Right (Feat. OLNL) (2019)
  • SOMA – The Shark In My Window (Feat. OLNL) (2019)
  • Cosmic Boy – 내가 싫어하는 생각들과 닮아가는 중 (Feat. OLNL) (2019).
  • ChoiLB – 드림카 (Feat. OLNL) (2019).
  • Lym en – Rush (Feat. OLNL, Khundi Panda) (2019)
  • Giriboy – 미안 (Feat. OLNL) (2018).
  • ACACY & badassgatsby – BADASSBOY (Feat. OLNL) (2018)
  • Coogie – Carnegie (Feat. OLNL) (2018)
  • Leellamarz – Baboo (Feat. OLNL) (2018)
  • SOMA – Boogeyman (Feat. OLNL) (2018)
  • DJ Wegun – 보도블럭 (Feat. Loco & OLNL) (2018)
  • Asol – Bucket list (Feat. OLNL) (2018)
  • DAKSHOOD – 구름과자 (Feat. OLNL, Jito Mo, Verbal Jint) (2018)
  • Park Ji Min- What (Feat.OLNL) (2018)
  • Lym en – Cow (Feat. OLNL) (2018)
  • Fire wave – Pina Colada (Feat Owell Mood, OLNL) (2018)
  • Kim Seung Min – What’s Wrong (Feat. OLNL) (Prod. by Minit) (2018).
  • Tommy Strate – 지금 (Prod. by DAKSHOOD) (Feat. OLNL) (2018).
  • Giriboy – high qual-la (Prod. by Giriboy, 2S) (Feat. OLNL) (2018)
  • Kidd King – 한번만 (Feat. OLNL) (2018).
  • Zizo – 제목이 뭐더라 (Feat. OLNL) (2018).
  • Liquor – EOY (eyes on you) (Feat. OLNL) (2018)
  • GREE – DON’T YOU LOVE ME PT.2 (Feat. OLNL, X.Q) (2018)
  • Cosmic Boy – Fxxk The Police (Feat. NO:THE, OLNL) (2018)
  • Cosmic Boy – 동서남북 (Feat. ChoiLB OLNL, Kid Milli, Giriboy, Han Yo Han) (2018)
  • JUSTHIS & Fire wave – 4 the Youth (Feat. OLNL, YESEO Ku One Chan, Cherry Coke & Minje) (2018)
  • ChaMane – 차선생님 (Feat. OLNL) (2018).
  • Ravi – PAYDAY (Feat. Choi Choa, OLNL) (2018)
  • Superbee – 왜 화내 (Feat. OLNL, Woodie Gochild) (2018)
  • Giriboy – vv (Prod. by Coa White) (Feat. OLNL, ChoiLB) (2017)
  • Giriboy – 우주정복 (Prod. by Louie Lastic) (Feat. OLNL) (2017).
  • K.vsh – Hi (Feat. OLNL, WAY) (2017)
  • ACACY – SUMMER (Feat. OLNL) (2017)
  • SOMA – Someday (Feat. OLNL) (2017)
  • ChoiLB – OCEAN (Feat. OLNL) (2017)
  • Kid Milli – Birthday (Feat. OLNL) (2017)
  • Hippy was Gipsy – With Me (besides OLNL) (2017)
  • Superbee – 아무말 잔치 (Feat. Dooyoung, OLNL, Superbee manager) (2017)
  • Giriboy – 농밀 (Prod. by Fisherman) (Feat. Mad Clown OLNL, Han Yo Han) (2017)
  • jeebanoff – About You (Feat K.vsh, OLNL) (2016)
  • Futuristic Swaver – Ridin (Feat. OLNL) (2016)

OLNL Music

  • Yunhway – 침 (Spit) (2021)
  • Jus2 – Focus On Me (2019)

OLNL Awards

  • 2020 Korean Hiphop Awards Underated Album of the Year (Cyber Lover)

OLNL TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 777 (Mnet, 2018)

OLNL is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!