Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

OIL (Purfles)

Weight: 45 kg.
Height: 1,65 cm.
Real name: 양우영 / Yang Woo Young
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

OIL (Purfles)

About OIL (Purfles)

OIL (Purfles) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: & Purfles (2014-2016)
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer, Maknae.
  • Education Ehwa Woman’s University
  • Hobbies Watering plants, Walking and Taking pictures of clouds.
  • Skills:

OIL (Purfles) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!