Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Oh Seung Eun

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 안진옥 / Ahn Jin Ok
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

Oh Seung Eun

About Oh Seung Eun

Oh Seung Eun Facts

  • Education: Dankook University
  • Hobbies: Music Appreciation
  • Specialty: Dancing, singing
  • On September 28, 2008, she married a businessman, but in August 2016, the company reported that she divorced in May 2014.

Oh Seung Eun Drama

  • Show Window: Queen’s House (Channel A, 2021)
  • Strange School Tale – Karma (Seezn, 2020)
  • Graceful Family (MBN, 2019)
  • The Banker (MBC, 2019)
  • Sincerity Moves Heaven (KBS1, 2013)
  • Big Sister (KBS1, 2008)
  • Pharmacist Kim’s Daughters (MBC, 2005)
  • Nonstop (MBC, 2003)
  • Snowman (MBC, 2003)
  • Successful Story of a Bright Girl (SBS, 2002)
  • Beautiful Days (SBS, 2001)
  • Golbangi (SBS, 2000)

Oh Seung Eun Films

  • The Prisoner (2020)
  • Girls’ High School Friends (2018)
  • Beyond the Years (2007)
  • Garden Of Heaven (2003)
  • My Boss, My Hero (2001)

Oh Seung Eun is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!