Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Oh HyunJun (M.Pire)

Weight: 64kg
Height: 182cm
Real name: Oh Hyun Joon (오현준)
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Oh HyunJun (M.Pire)

About Oh HyunJun (M.Pire)

Oh HyunJun (M.Pire) Facts

  • Kpop Group M.Pire
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Meaning of the name I work hard day in and day out.
  • He was a model before becoming a trainee.
  • The members consider him to be the flower boy and princess of the group.
  • In ChatterBox he replied that if he were stuck on an island he would like to be with Taehee.
  • Is a fan of Beyonce.
  • His favorite feature is when he smiles.
  • On the M.pire Show he confessed that he least likes the way he dresses out of the group Red.
  • For the most fun member is T.O
  • Share a room with Use.
  • T.O always takes his clothes.
  • Opinions that Web is a fashion terrorist.
  • T.O says Haru has a really bright and sweet presence.
  • Taehee and Haru are the best at dancing the girl group dances.
  • The members are of the opinion that he will be the best groom as he is very caring.
  • He is the most fashion savvy of the group.
  • At the beginning of his debut with M.Pire, he was compared with Ren of the group NU’EST

Oh HyunJun (M.Pire) is a member of:

M.Pire

M.Pire

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!